OP SKI KLIBA SKIIKS
Veleslalom - U10 I U12
Bjelašnica, 13.02.2021.
REZULTATI
Rank Bib Code Name Year Club Time Gap
U 10 - L
1 64 1722 JUSUPOVIĆ Dalia 2011 Bjelašnica 50.33
2 68 1627 MRDIĆ Tamara 2011 Pale 51.54 1.21
3 66 1677 MILIŠIĆ Uma 2011 Alpin 52.37 2.04
4 67 1607 HUSIĆ Rene 2011 Skiiks 52.86 2.53
5 62 1589 MALIŠ Lana 2011 Pale 53.16 2.83
6 63 1667 RESIĆ Amina 2011 Naš tim 53.48 3.15
7 71 1629 MRDIĆ Sofija 2012 Pale 53.71 3.38
8 61 1729 HUREMOVIĆ Uma 2012 Bjelašnica 54.59 4.26
9 69 1592 DRAGIĆ Elena 2011 Pale 54.61 4.28
10 60 1676 JAKIĆ Nora 2011 Alpin 54.72 4.39
11 65 1615 VUKOVIĆ Anđelija 2011 Jahorina 54.92 4.59
12 70 1617 GRANZOV Iva 2011 Jahorina 56.84 6.51
13 59 1590 ŠLJUKA Magdalena 2011 Pale 58.38 8.05
14 79 1658 BUČO Uma 2011 Naš tim 1:01.27 10.94
15 73 1774 PARAĆ Dunja 2011 Naš tim 1:03.36 13.03
16 77 1759 MUSABEGOVIĆ Zana 2012 Alpin 1:03.81 13.48
17 75 1618 GRANZOV Mia 2011 Jahorina 1:04.43 14.10
18 74 1799 ŠAKOVIĆ Dalija 2012 Sarajevo 1:05.14 14.81
19 78 1730 DURAKOVIĆ Dalija 2012 ZE 2010 1:05.54 15.21
20 76 1684 VUKOVIĆ Marija 2011 Pale 1:07.74 17.41
21 72 1723 AJANOVIĆ Uma 2012 Bjelašnica 1:09.97 19.64
U 10 - M
1 84 1640 KAHVEDŽIĆ Emir 2011 Sarajevo 47.88
2 87 1548 MURTIĆ Rajan 2011 Bjelašnica 47.96 0.08
3 88 1608 TELALOVIĆ Emir 2011 Skiiks 48.02 0.14
4 85 1639 TOTIĆ Deniel 2011 Sarajevo 49.40 1.52
5 83 1619 LUČIĆ Mihajlo 2012 Jahorina 50.31 2.43
6 89 1628 ŠLJUKA Novak 2012 Pale 50.69 2.81
7 82 1750 SAKOTA Irvin 2011 Skiiks 52.81 4.93
8 100 1687 TADIĆ Novak 2011 Pale 52.82 4.94
9 80 1609 MUJKANOVIĆ Riad 2012 Skiiks 53.30 5.42
10 86 1757 DEDAJIĆ Jan 2011 Sarajevo 53.80 5.92
11 93 1660 PLISKA ĐORĐEVIĆ Alek 2012 Naš tim 55.37 7.49
12 92 1689 KUSMUK Kosta 2011 Pale 57.26 9.38
13 94 1649 FAZLIHODŽIĆ Faris 2012 ZE 2010 59.02 11.14
14 95 1616 SAVIĆ Balša 2011 Jahorina 1:01.15 13.27
15 91 1738 PAŠALIĆ Tarik 2012 Karaula 1:03.75 15.87
16 96 1659 HELJIĆ Kan 2012 Naš tim 1:04.20 16.32
17 101 1826 GIČEVIĆ Zak 2012 Ilidža 1:04.41 16.53
18 97 1772 TASO Imad 2011 Naš tim 1:04.60 16.72
19 99 1773 JOTANOVIĆ Edi 2012 Naš tim 1:10.44 22.56
20 102 1822 TOTIĆ Jaman 2012 Naš tim 1:26.76 38.88
U 12 - L
1 103 1522 KADRIBAŠIĆ Šad Haja 2009 Ilidža 46.92
2 108 1448 DURAKOVIĆ Dajra 2009 ZE 2010 47.43 0.51
3 107 1490 BOJANIĆ Jana 2009 Jahorina 47.74 0.82
4 110 1469 GALEŠIĆ Lamija Esma 2010 Bjelašnica 48.66 1.74
5 112 1555 MUJKANOVIĆ Asja 2010 Skiiks 49.21 2.29
6 105 1466 BALIĆ Selma 2009 Bjelašnica 49.54 2.62
7 111 1468 HADŽIMEŠIĆ Ajša 2010 Bjelašnica 49.74 2.82
8 109 1553 ANIĆ Bianka 2010 Skiiks 50.22 3.30
9 114 1651 HADŽIĆ Zara 2010 Sarajevo 51.15 4.23
10 106 1529 LANGIĆ Nejla 2009 Karaula 52.46 5.54
11 115 1570 BLAŽEVIĆ Ena 2009 ZE 2010 57.18 10.26
12 118 1648 FAZLIHODŽIĆ Iman 2010 ZE 2010 57.61 10.69
13 122 1495 LOPATIĆ Lana 2009 Jahorina 57.81 10.89
14 116 1606 VUJOŠEVIĆ Ira 2010 Skiiks 57.84 10.92
15 113 1755 KENOVIĆ Ada 2009 Bjelašnica 58.05 11.13
16 119 1644 ČAMDŽIĆ Lejla 2010 Kladanj 1:04.31 17.39
17 121 1643 GOGIĆ Lejla 2010 Kladanj 1:08.24 21.32
18 123 ČVORO Teodora 2010 Pale 1:12.99 26.07
U 12 - M
1 129 1328 MEHIĆ Anur 2009 Naš tim 41.53
2 125 1602 TELALOVIĆ Omar 2009 Skiiks 46.07 4.54
3 126 1554 ANIĆ Adrian 2010 Skiiks 46.73 5.20
4 124 1552 KURJAK Dal 2009 Naš tim 46.91 5.38
5 128 1558 SIKIRIĆ Omar 2010 Skiiks 46.96 5.43
6 132 1638 RAZMAN Mak 2009 Sarajevo 47.09 5.56
7 134 1546 JUGOVIĆ Risto 2010 Pale 48.98 7.45
8 137 1655 BILALAGIĆ Noa 2009 Ilidža 49.49 7.96
9 141 1819 BELKO Emir 2009 Sarajevo 51.18 9.65
10 135 1668 BUKVIĆ Emin 2010 Sarajevo 51.70 10.17
11 136 1654 ZENUNI Zen 2010 Sarajevo 52.95 11.42
12 133 1613 SAVIĆ Luka 2009 Jahorina 53.64 12.11
13 139 1621 KUSMUK Aleksa 2009 Pale 53.88 12.35
14 142 1551 SELMANAGIĆ Jan 2009 Naš tim 54.19 12.66
15 138 1625 VUKADIN Pavle 2010 Pale 55.24 13.71
16 140 1622 MOJOVIĆ Ognjen 2010 Pale 55.80 14.27
17 146 1657 MILJKOVIĆ Mak 2010 Naš tim 56.36 14.83
18 143 1817 BRAHOVIĆ Din 2010 Sarajevo 59.24 17.71
Not classified
Did Not Start (6)
81 1581 SAVIĆ Matija 2011 Jahorina
90 1669 POROVIĆ Ajas 2011 Sarajevo
104 1798 KRASNY Vega 2010 Alpin
120 1768 GLUŠČIĆ Ella 2009 Naš tim
130 1542 BLAGOJEVIĆ Mateja 2009 Pale
147 1820 KAPETANOVIĆ Ajas 2010 Naš tim
Did Not Finish (3)
98 1670 KAPIĆ Kaan 2012 Ilidža
131 1611 TOTIĆ Aidan 2009 Sarajevo
145 1756 MAHMUTOVIĆ Harun 2010 Bjelašnica
Disqualified (4)
117 1737 TENIĆ Dženana 2010 Karaula Gate 2
127 1575 PAŠALIĆ Orhan 2010 Karaula Gate 2
144 1564 SALIHAMIDŽIĆ Nedim 2009 Kladanj Gate 2
201 ČVORO Mia 2010 Pale Gate 2
(DNS: Did Not Start, DNF: Did Not Finish, DSQ: Disqualified, NPS: Not Permitted to Start)